These are not all the CFA Regional Winners, but the ones who did not obtain another award where it appeared on other TBA award pages. It may have obtained a TBA award but not all TBA awards appear on the TBA award pages as TBA gives out many awards..

 

Year Championship Kitten Premiership
2012-2013

GC, RW Qt-Tonks Tiny Dancer
Natural Mink Female
17th Best Cat Gulf Shore Region
Br: H-D. Bourgeois-C-D. Parker
Ow: Harold-Diane Bourgeois


Qt-Tonks Kit Kat
Champagne Mink Female
19th Best Cat Gulf Shore Region
Br: Harold-Diane Bourgeois
Ow: D. Bourgeois-J. Bourgeois

   
2011-2012

GC, RW QT-Tonks Velcro
Champagne Mink Male
16th Best Cat Gulf Shore Region
Br: H-D Bourgeois-C-D. Parker
Ow: Harold - Diane Bourgeois

   
2010-2011    

CH GP Angelsheart Sweet Liberty, DM
Best Veteran, Northwest Region
DOB 7/11/1999
Br: Peggy-Derryl Schuetz
Ow: Peggy-Derryl Schuetz-Christine Harrington

2009-2010

 

Sazikatz Huggy Bear

 

GC, RW Sazikatz Huggy Bear (CMM)
23rd Best Cat Gulf Show Region

Br/Ow: Sheryl Zink

 

Kinkatz Aquarius

GP, RW Kinukatz Aquarius (PPN)
19th Best Cat in Premiership Gulf Shore Region
Br: Tom-Louisa Buford Lessee
Ow: Tom-Louisa Buford

2008-2009   Tonkinese
CH, RW QT-Tonks Hurricane Gustav (CMM)
25th BEST KITTEN Gulf Shore

Br/Ow: Harold-Diane Bourgeois

Tonkinese
GC, GP, RW Celestecats Tiffany Rose
21st BEST in PREMIERSHIP South West

Br: Celeste Yarnall
Ow: S-D. Gilbert-Celeste Yarnall

Tonkinese
GP, RW Angelsheart Videre Winds De Oki-Ko (CPN)
22nd BEST in PREMIERSHIP Northwest

Br: Peggy Schuetz-Debra Kanis Ow: Peggy-Derryl Schuetz-Klovelace

Tonkinese
GP, RW Dulcimer Ghiradelli of Horus
(CMN)
24th BEST in PREMIERSHIP North Atlantic
Br: John-Megan Hiemstra
Ow: Dan Beaudry-M-J. Hiemstra

Tonkinese
GP, RW Amimao's Rumbas (PMN)

16th BEST in PREMIERSHIP South West
Br: Chi Lee-Carol Lovgren
Ow: Chi Lee

Tonkinese
GC, GP, BW, NW Purrtek's Chianti (PMS)
25th BEST in PREMIERSHIP Midwest

Br/Ow: B. Cassely-L-K. Chocholousek

2007-2008

Sazikatz Ring Leader

GC, RW Sazikatz Ring Leader (PMM)
15th BEST CAT Gulf Shore

Br/Ow: Sheryl A. Zink

 

Tonkinese Cat
GC, RW Matsuekitty Spumante Ace (PMM)
24th BEST CAT JAPAN

Br/Ow: Matsue Sorano

 

GP, RW Minkwin White (BMS)
19th BEST in PREMIERSHIP JAPAN
Br: Kyoko Hangai
Ow: Yuuri Masuda

Tonkinese Cat
GP, RW Angelsheart Glissando Masu (CPS)
21st BEST in PREMIERSHIP Northwest

Br/Ow: P-D. Schuetz-K. Lovelace

Tonkinese Cat
CH, GP, RW Calmkat Bit O' Honey of Channelaire (CSS)
14th BEST in PREMIERSHIP Northwest
Br: Marti Matlack
Ow: Oneta C. Cox

Tonkinese Cat
GP, RW Gulfcats Surf Rider (PMN)
8th BEST in PREMIERSHIP Gulf Shore
Br/Ow: Toni-Paul Huff

2006-2007

GC, RW Baikal Go For Gin (PMM)
16th BEST CAT North Atlantic
Br: Debra Raynor - Brian Franks
Ow: Debra Raynor-Lee Hopke

Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Takrai Madagascar (NSF)

20th BEST CAT North Atlantic
Br: Lynn Jordan Yavarow
Ow: Nick-Lynn Yavarow

GC, RW Angelsheart Videre Vita Masumi (PPF)
21st BEST CAT Northwest
Br: P-D. Schuetz-K. Lovelace
Ow: Peggy Schuetz-Debra Kanis

Sazikat Texas Beau

GC, RW Sazikatz Texas Beau (PPM)
18th BEST CAT Gulf Shore
Br/Ow: Sheryl A. Zink

Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Hisano's Makibaoh (PMM)
14th BEST CAT JAPAN

Br: Hisano Yamashita
Ow: Hisano-Nobuhide Yamashita

Tonkinese Photo
RW Pendragon Earleigh Snow (PMF)
24th BEST KITTEN Northwest

Br: Laurie-Lisa Holmes-Wm Ohman
Ow: Laurie-Lisa Holmes

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Matsuekitty Haiku Kamui (CMN)
15th BEST in PREMIERSHIP JAPAN
Br: Matsue Sorano
Ow: Reiko Fujii

Tonkinese Photo
CH, GP, RW Angelbear Lady In Red (PMS)
22nd BEST in PREMIERSHIP Gulf Shore

Br: Paula Noble-Karin Solimine
Ow: Shawnee-Susan Sessions

Tonkinese Photo
GC, GP, RW Amimao's Opus I (PSN)

17th BEST in PREMIERSHIP South West
Br: Chi Lee-Carol Lovgren
Ow: Chi Lee

2005-2006 Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Celestecats Tiffany Rose (PMF)
18th BEST CAT South West
Br: Celeste Yarnall
Ow: S-D. Gilbert-Celeste Yarnall

Tonkinese Photo
RW Wenlock Melodie of Dulcimer (CMF)

19th BEST KITTEN Great Lakes
Br: John Hiemstra
Ow: Megan-John Hiemstra

Tonkinese Photo
RW Matsuekitty Tai Siro of Hisano (PMF)

23rd BEST KITTEN JAPAN
Br/Ow: Matsue Sorano & Hisano Yamashita

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Pendragon Merlin (PMN)
12th BEST in PREMIERSHIP Northwest
Br: Laurie Holmes-Wm Ohman
Ow: Laurie-Lisa Holmes-Wm Ohman

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Angelsheart Andante Charm (CMN)
14th BEST in PREMIERSHIP Northwest
Br: P-D. Schuetz-K. Lovelace
Ow: Peggy-Derryl Schwetz-R. Kanis

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Calmkat Alley Oop (CMN)
6th BEST in PREMIERSHIP Gulf Shore
Br: Marti Matlack
Ow: Marti-Terry Matlack

Tonkinese Photo
GC, GP, RW Pendragon's Quest of Cecchetti (CMN)
24th BEST in PREMIERSHIP Gulf Shore

Br: Laurie Holmes-Wm Ohman
Ow: R-S. Smalts-L. Holmes-Wm Ohman

Tonkinese Photo
CH, GP, RW Sazikatz Sister Goldenhair (CMS)
25th BEST in PREMIERSHIP Great Lakes
Br: Sheryl - Lawrence Zink
Ow: Nancy K. Schuman

Tonkinese Photo
GC, GP, RW Celestecats Jacques Cartier Rose (PMN)
15th BEST in PREMIERSHIP South West
Br: Celeste Yarnall
Ow: Celeste Yarnall-S-D. Gilbert

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Celestecats Marshmallow Rose (PMF)
20th BEST in PREMIERSHIP South West

Br: Celeste Yarnall
Ow: Celeste Yarnall-S-D. Gilbert

2004-2005

Sazikatz Dasani

GC, RW Sazikatz Dasani (PMM)
10th BEST CAT Gulf Shore

Br/Ow: Sheryl A. Zink

 

Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Pendragon Tommy Thompson Jr (PMM)
14th BEST KITTEN Gulf Shore
15th BEST CAT Gulf Shore
Br: Laurie Holmes-Wm Ohman
Ow: L. Holmes-Wm Ohman-R-S. Smalts

 

Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Purrtek's I'm Merlin (PMM)
24th BEST CAT Midwest
Br/Ow: Beth Cassely

Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Hisano's Aquamarine (PMF)

7th BEST KITTEN JAPAN
Br/Ow: Nobuhide-Hisano Yamashita

Tonkinese Photo
GC, GP, RW Shanfoo's Brown Betty-Jane (NMS)

22nd BEST in PREMIERSHIP North Atlantic
Br/Ow: Sharon- Norma Roy

 

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Opurra's Guadagni (PMN)
7th BEST in PREMIERSHIP North Atlantic

Br/Ow: Sue A. Robbins

 

Tonkinese Photo
GC, GP, RW Karessence Cartier of Coppercats (PMN)
16th BEST in PREMIERSHIP Northwest
Br: Karen-Anne White-Mark Campbell
Ow: Joan Henderson

 

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Lawest Sabrina (CMS)
10th BEST in PREMIERSHIP South West
Br/Ow: Linda - Carmen Martino

 

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Celestecats Giovanni Pisano Rose (PMN)
16th BEST in PREMIERSHIP South West
Br: Celeste Yarnall
Ow: Celeste Yarnall-S-D. Gilbert

2003-2004

Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Pendragon Sea Quest of Cecchetti (PMM)
Gulf Shore 10th BEST CAT

Br: Lisa-Laurie Holmes-Wm Ohman
Ow: Randy-Sheri Smalts


Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Sazikatz Cha Cha (PMF)
Gulf Shore 23th BEST CAT

Br/Ow: Sheryl A. Zink

Tonkinese Photo
CH, RW Celestecats Blushing Beauty Rose (PMF)
South West 8th BEST CAT

Br: Celeste Yarnall
Ow: Celeste Yarnall-S-D. Gilbert

Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Karessence Armani Mania (PMM)
South West 16th BEST CAT

Br/Ow: Karen-Anne White-Mark Campbell

 

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Celestecats Blue Denim Rose (BMN)
South West 10th BEST in PREMIERSHIP
Br: Celeste Yarnall
Ow: Celeste Yarnall-D-S. Gilbert

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Angelsheart Ringo Storm (CMN)
Northwest 12th BEST in PREMIERSHIP

Br/Ow: P-D. Schuetz - K. Lovelace

GP, RW Opurra Caffarelli of B'ssa (PPN)
North Atlantic 16th BEST in PREMIERSHIP
(PPN)
Br: Sue A. Robbins
Ow: J-L-A. Barletta-S. Robbins

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Wenlock Chaconne (CSN)

Great Lakes 15th BEST in PREMIERSHIP
Br/Ow: John Hiemstra

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Pendragon Leo Quest (PSN)

Br/Ow: Laurie-Lisa Holmes-Wm Ohman

2002-2003

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights Reserved
GC, RW Kiwendo Barbq Brisky (PMM)
Gulf Shore - 7th Best Cat

Br/Ow: Karen Willis

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © St. Arnaud All Rights Reserved
GC, RW Wenlock Intrada (CMM)
Great Lakes - 21st Best Cat

Br/Ow: John Hiemstra

 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights Reserved
GC, GP, RW Spielzeit Princess Isabel (PMS)
North Atla
ntic 11th Best in Premiership
Br/Ow: Fran - Bruce Nickerson

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Helmi All Rights Reserved
GP, RW Kinukatz Buck Rogers (PMN)
Gulf Shore 17th Best in Premiership

Br: Tom - Louisa Buford / Ow: Dale-Magali Wehrley

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights Reserved
GP, RW Karessence Mont Blanc
South West 14th Best in Premiership

Br/Ow: Karen - Ann White - Mark Campbell

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights Reserved
CH, GP, RW Elceezpride Silver Shadow of Vanwin
South West 20th Best in Premiership

Br/Ow: Carney-Winters-Cutler-Hodge

2001-2002 Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Jim All Rights Reserved
GC, RW Angelsheart Liberty's Silver Storm (PMM)
Northwest 18th Best
Br: Peggy - Derryl Schuetz / Ow: P-D. Schuetz-K. Lovelace

Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Lovnpaws Frasier of Vitrina (PMM)
Gulf Shores 21st Best
Br: Eric-Carol-Kristin Lovgren /    Ow: Valori Vig Trantanella

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Mark All Rights Reserved
GC, RW Wenlock Sonata (PMF)
Great Lakes 12th Best
Br/Ow: John Hiemstra

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights Reserved
GC, RW Meandra Just The Bare Facts (PMM)
Southwest 17th Best
Br: Virginia - Robert Hale / Ow: V-R. Hale-C-R. Mackay

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Kog. K. All Rights Reserved
GC, RW MatsueKitty Ryuta (PMM)
Japan 19th Best
Br/Ow: Matsue Sorano

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights Reserved
GC, RW Karessence Cristalle (PMF) 
Southwest 19th Best 
Br/Ow: Karen-Anne White-Mark Campbell 
GP, RW Shanfoo's White Lightning (PMN)
North Atlantic  19th Best
Br/Ow: Norma-Sharon Roy

Tonkinese Photo
CP, RW Angelsheart Silver Winters Prints (CMN)
Northwest 13th Best
Br: Peggy Schuetz - Derryl Schuetz /  Ow: Peggy-Derryl Schuetz Klovelace

Tonkinese Photo
CH, GP, RW Pendragon Crystal Palace (PMN)
Northwest 15th Best
Br/Ow: Laurie-Lisa Holmes-Wm Ohman

2000-2001 GC, RW Lovnpaws G.G. Bear-Naise (PMF)
North Atlantic 18th Best
Br: Carol-Kristen-Eric Lovgren Ow: Carol - Kristin Lovgren 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Helmi All Rights Reserved
GC, RW Gulfcats Sandcastle (PMN)
Gulf Shores 19th Best 
Br: Toni Huff Ow: Toni Huff - Carol Lovgren 

Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Pendragon's Sai Whirl of Sadona AZ (PMM)

Midwest 22th Best 
Br: L. Holmes - W. Ohman Ow: Jane F. Manly 
 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Jim All Rights Reserved
GC, RW Pendragon Lunar Quest of Sadona AZ (PMM)
Northwest 19th Best
Br/Ow: WM Ohman-L Holmes-Lisa Sepal
Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Pendragon Odyssey (PMN)
Northwest 6th Best
Br/Ow: Laurie Holmes-WM Ohman-L Sepal 

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Wenlock Kerry (PMN)

Great Lakes 14th Best
Br: John Hiemstra Ow: Marie Driscoll-John Hiemstra 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Carmen All Rights Reserved
GC, GP, RW Channelaire Hershey (CMS)
Southwest 12th Best
Br:Oneta C Cox Ow: O Cox-L Schiff-R Shelton 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © George All Rights Reserved
CH, GP, RW Celestecats Angels Trumpet (PMS)
Southwest 13th Best
Br/Ow: Celeste Yarnall-Sandy Gilbert 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Jim All Rights Reserved
GP, RW Baikal Rythym & Blues (BMN)
Noth Atlantic 20th Best 
Br/Ow: Debra Raynor - Lee Hopke 

1999-2000 Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Jim All Rights Reserved
GC, RW Yaxian Chet Catkins (PMM)
Southwest 6th Best
Br/Ow: Nona Jurgens - Scott Cowling 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Jim All Rights Reserved 

GC, RW Yaxian Purrl Skruggs (PMM)
Southwest 7th Best
Br/Ow: Scott Cowling - Nona Jurgens 

GC, RW Lovnpaws Scruffy D. Rukus (PMF)
North Atlantic 16th Best
Br/Ow: Carol-Kristin Lovgren 

GC, RW Toytown's Centerfold of Lovnpaws (PMF)
Gulf Shore 18th Best
Br: Sheryl-Ken Zink / Ow: Carol Lovgren - Toni Huff 

GC, GP, RW Shanfoo's White Lightning  (PMS)
North Atlantic 20th Best
Br/Ow: Norma - Sharon Roy

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © K. Roki All Rights Reserved
CH, RW Matsuekitty Superhero Tai (CMM)
Japan 19th Best
Br: / Ow: Matsue Sorano 
GP, RW Lovnpaws Binky Blue Who (BMN)
North Atlantic 17th Best
Br: Ow: Eric-Carol-Kristin Lovgren 

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Pendragon Odyssey  (PMN)
Northwest 16th Best
Br/Ow: Laurie Holmes-WM Ohman-L Sepal 

1998-99 Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © K. Roki All Rights Reserved
GC, RW Purrtek's Spumante of Matsuekitty (PMM)
Japan 13th Best
Br: B Cassely - L K Chocholousek / Ow: Matsue Sorano 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Mark All Rights
GC, RW Dreamkachers Silver Cloud (PMM)
Gulf 17th Best
Br/Ow: Barbara B Dean 


Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights Reserved
CH, GP, RW Kenobi Adm Benden of Opurra  (PMN)
Northwest 14th Best
Br: Roger - Barbara Robb / Ow: Sue A Robbins 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Carl All Rights
GP, RW Celestecats ChestnutRose of Selkatz  (CMN) 
Southwest 17th Best
Br: Celeste Yarnall / Ow: Celeste Yarnall-Jill Selkowitz 

GP, RW Coppercats Desert Moonlight (CMN) 
Southwest 18th Best
Br: Joan C Henderson / Ow: Chizu Yasuda 

1997-98 Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights Reserved
GC, RW Celestecats Jungle Gardenia (PMN)

Southwest 23rd Best
Br: Celeste Yarnall / Ow: Celeste Yarnall - D A Claeys 
Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Carmen All Rights Reserved
CH, RW Celestecats China Rose (PMF)
Southwest 18th Best
Br/Ow: Celeste Yarnall 

Tonkinese Photo
GC, GP, RW Shanfoo Phoebe of Naumkeag  (CMS) 
North Atlantic  13th Best
Br: Norma-Sharon Roy / Ow: M Conde - F Marcorelle 

CH, GP, RW Quantum's Zenenet  (PMS)
Great Lakes 15th Best
Br/Ow: Judith-Eric Thompson 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights Reserved
CH, GP, RW Pineypaws Rhett Butler (PMN)

Gulf Shore 13th Best
Br: E-C Lovgren - L-C Grove / Ow: Carol - Larry Grove 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights
GP, RW Karessence Daytona  (CMN)
Southwest 11th Best
Br/Ow: Karen-Anne White-Mark Campbell 

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW Celestecats Mi Mia (PMS)
Southwest 15th Best
Br: Celeste Yarnall Ow: Marilyn B Miller 

1996-97 Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Tonkatykes Luck-of-the Draw (PMF)

Great Lakes 12th Best
Br: Connee Schmidt / Ow: Connee-Len-Erika Schmidt 
 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © St. Arnauld All Rights Reserved
GC, RW Baikal Lily-of-the Valley (PMF)

North Atlantic 25th Best
Br: Debra A Raynor / Ow: Debra Raynor-Lee Hopke 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © HC All Rights
GC, RW Torador's Adonis of Toytown(PMM)
Gulf Shore 25th Best
Br: Judith-Eric Thompson / Ow: Sheryl - Lawrence Zink 


GP, RW Vonkaiser One Hot Minute (PMN)
Gulf Shore 17th Best
Br/Ow: Lynda - Tara Kaiser 
1995-96 GC, GP, RW Almondize Georgio of Lovnpaws (PMN)
Midwest 10th Best
Br: Lori Gleisner / Ow: Carol-Eric Lovgren 

Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Almondize Drakkar of Wenlock (PMM)
Great Lakes 21st Best
Br: Lori Gleisner / Ow: Lori Gleisner - John Hiemstra 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Jim All Rights
GC, RW Celestecats Jacqueline Rose , DM (PMF)
Southwest 21th Best
Br/Ow: Celeste Yarnall 

  Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Mark All Rights Reserved
GC, GP, RW Klassy Sterling Silver of Seaflower  (PMN)
Southern 13th Best
Br: Carole Gradick-Thomas McGuin / Ow: Clinton-Deborah Stewart-Parker 
 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Carmen All Rights
GC, GP, RW Elceezpride Shayna Madel of Vanwin  (PMS)
Southwest 9th Best
Br/Ow: L Carney-LR Cutler-M Winters 

GP, RW Kipkat Ohiyu Ohio  (PMN)
Southwest 14th Best
Br: Kip-Bonnie Smith / Ow: Chi Kwok Lee 

1994-95 GC, RW CKing Remember Me (CMM)
Great Lakes 24th Best
Br: J Bernstein-C Kingsley / Ow: Charles-Carolyn Kingsley 

Tonkinese Photo
GC, GP, RW Almondize Just Like Lydia Deets (PMS)
Midwest 22nd Best
Br:/D Pilot Lori Gleisner / Ow: Lori Gleisner


GC, GP, RW Tender Tonks A. Vivaldi of Jillpur (PMM)
Northwest 16th Best
Br: Stephen A Eshelman / Ow: Gillian Shaw Munn 
1993-94 Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights Reserved
GC, PR, RW Honeypointe Prototype (PMN)
Southwest 22nd Best
Br: Barbara Honey / Ow: R-B Honey-M Mosshammer

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights Reserved
CH, GP, RW Sonham's Molly Robb (NMS)
South West 11th Best
Br/Ow: Ann Sanson-Mary Mosshammer
1992-93 Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Mark All Rights Reserved
GC, RW Purrtek Luke Skywalker (PMM)
Midwest 15th Best
Br/Ow: B. Cassely & L. K Chocholousek 

Tonkinese Photo
GP, RW  Kiwendo Eric Trulief (PMN)

Gulf Shores 20th Best
Br/Ow: Karen Willis 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights
GP, RW  Nierliche the Outlaw Josey Wales (CMN)
Northwest 14th Best
Br/Ow: Catharine E. Visser

1991-92 GC, RW Connacht's Caramel Quinn of Lenape, DM (CMF)
North Atlantic 20th Best
Br/Ow: Frank Yaccinni & Larry Rhinard 
Tonkinese Photo
RW Honeypointe Sonny's Delight (CMF)
Southwest 16th Best
Br: R-B. Honey-M. Mosshammer / Ow: R & B Honey
GP, RW Sonham Thunderstorm (BMS)
Southwest 12th Best
Br: Alden-Mary Mosshammer / Ow: Alan W Mitchell
1990-91 Tonkinese Photo
GC, RW Honeypointe Snow Job of Vonkaiser (PMM) 
Gulf Shore 19th Best
Br: Rico-Barbara Honey / Ow: R & B Honey & Lynda Kaiser 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights
GC, RW Sonham's Craig Richard (PMM)
Southwest 21st Best
Br/Ow: Ann Sanson & Mary Mosshammer 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Chanan All Rights Reserved
GC, RW November Mumm's the Word Beau Chat (CMM)
Midwest 18th Best 
Br: Jeff-Kathy Meyer / Ow: Bobbie & Nathaniel Rubel
GP, RW Wilpurr Sugar Boy (CMN)
Gulf Shore 15th Best
Br/Ow: Dale & Sharon Wiljanen 
1989-90

GC, RW Shujen Watch Me Mom of B-4 (CMM)
Great Lakes 18th Best
Br: Gail M. Brickner 
Ow: Ken Burke & Gail Brickner 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Mark All Rights
GC, RW  Storeybook's Falkor, DM
Great Lakes 19th Best
Br/Ow: Linda Sartori 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Tetsu All Rights
GC, RW Spielzeit Herr Winter (PMM)
Midwest 18th Best
Br/Ow: Fran & Bruce Nickerson 

Tonkinese Photo
Image Copyright © Mark All Rights
GC, RW Purrtek Casanova (BMM)
Midwest 24th Best
Br/Ow: Beth Cassely  &  L.K. Chocholousek